In-PersonVirtual Tour

$ 1,100
1,000 SqFt
$ 1,100
1,000 SqFt
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Rent
Approx. Sqft 1000
Square Footage 1,000 sqft
Subdivision Farewell
MLS® Listing ID E13142260
Property Description
Four large offices on the second floor, all with windows. Suitable for many different uses. Zoning is GI- General Industrial. Located in an industrial area. Area is approximate. Total Monthly Rent is $1100 + $350 TMI = $1,450/month + HST. Includes all utilities. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON